Clasificaciones 2019

ESCALAFÓN DE RECORTADORES 2019

 

                   RECORTADOR

                         POSICIONES EN CONCURSOS

PUNTOS

Pablo Martín ‘Guindi’

1º Vistalegre (5), 2º Castellón (4), 1º Burgo de Ebro (5), 2º San Martín de la Vega (3), 2º Valdestillas (4), 1º Madrid (5), 1º Martín Muñoz de las Posadas (4), 3º Navas de Oro (2), 1º Topas (4), 3º Medina de Rioseco (2)

38

Javier Pradanas

4º Vistalegre (2), 1º Ciudad Rodrigo (4), 1º Valencia (5), 3º Burgo de Ebro (3), 1º Corella (5), 3º Martín Muños de las Posadas (2), 1º La Mata (4)

25

Dany Alonso

2º Vistalegre (4), 3º Castellón (3), 3º La Flecha (3), 1º Navas de Oro (4), 1º Zaratán (4), 3º Zamora (2)

20

Jonathan Estébanez ‘Peta’

3º Vistalegre (3), 4º Valencia (2), 1º Castellón (5), 5º Burgo de Ebro (1), 1º Las Matas (4), 4º Martín Muñoz de las Posadas (1), 1º Medina de Rioseco (4)

20

Eusebio Sacristán ‘Use’

4º Burgo de Ebro (3), 1º Valdestillas (5), 2º La Flecha (4), 2º Topas (3), 1º Guarrate (4)

19

José M. Medina ‘Zorrillo’

3º Las Matas (2), 3º Valdestillas (3), 1º Sahagún (4), 1º Collado Villalba (4), 4º La Mata (1), 1º Zamora (4)

18

Javier Daganzo

1º San Martín de la Vega (4), 2º Corella (4), 2º Seseña Nuevo (4), 3º Benavente (3)

15

José Mª Carreras ‘Misu’

3º Vall D’Uixó (3), 1º Valencia (6), 2º Madrid (4)

13

Jorge Gómez

3º Madrid (3), 3º Medina del Campo (2), 2º Martín Muños de las Posadas (3), 4º Navas de Oro (1), 2º Medina de Rioseco (3)

12

Francisco Murillo ‘Pakito’

2º Las Matas (3), 1º Azambuja (4), 3º Collado Villalba (2), 3º La Mata (2)

11

Javier Manso ‘Balotelli’

5º Madrid (1), 2º Navas de Oro (3), 1º Benavente (5)

9

Yasin Galas

1º Vall D’Uixó (5), 4º Valencia (3)

8

César Grasa

3º Valencia (3), 4º Castellón (2), 3º Corella (3)

8

David Ramírez ‘El Peque’

2º Burgo de Ebro (4), 4º Madrid (2), 4º Topas (1), 4º Medina de Ríoseco (1)

8

Oliver García

3º Ciudad Rodrigo (2), 4º Valdestillas (2), 2º Guarrate (3)

7

Alberto Ciudad

2º Valencia (5), 4º Las Matas (1)

6

Alain Huerga ‘Perikito’

3º Valencia (4), 4º Benavente (2)

6

Raúl Arreal ‘Cepi’

2º Sahagún (3), 2º Zaratán (3), 4º Zamora (1)

7

Paco Pino Madrigal

1º La Vall D’Uixó (5)

5

Víctor Cantero

1º Promesa de oro (5)

5

Cristian Moras

5º Valencia (2), 4º Medina del Campo (1), 4º La Flecha (2)

5

Cristian Peñas

1º La Flecha (5)

5

Sergio Pinel

1º Seseña Nuevo (5)

5

Adrián Cuenca

2º Vall D’Uixó (4)

4

Aarón Murillo Sánchez

2º La Vall D’ Uixó (4)

4

David Sánchez

5º Vistalegre (1), 2º Ciudad Rodrigo (3)

4

David Mingo

2º Valencia (4)

4

Ismael en Layhani

2º Promesa de oro (4)

4

David Gutiérrez ‘Fresita’

1º Massamagrell (4)

4

César Ramos

1º Medina del Campo (4)

4

Raúl Fuentes

4º San Martín de la Vega (1), 3º Seseña Nuevo (3)

4

Ferrán Dellá

1º L’Ampolla (4)

4

Sergio García ‘Tororo’

2º Benavente (4)

4

Bruno Monferrrer

1º Escucha (4)

4

Mario Orzáez

3º La Vall D’ Uixó (3)

3

Ferrán Dellá

3º Promesa de oro (3)

3

Fran Martínez ‘Panchito’

1º Ases y reinas (3)

3

José Martínez ‘Galindo’

2º Massamagrell (3)

3

Guillermo Carrasco ‘Chuvas’

4º Ciudad Rodrigo (1), 3º San Martín de la Vega (2)

3

Jonathan Castaño

2º Azambuja (3)

3

Daniel Fonseca

2º Medina del Campo (3)

3

Óscar Barras

2º Collado Villalba (3)

3

José Félix Urbina

2º L’Ampolla (3)

3

Álvaro Rodríguez

2º La Mata (3)

3

Iván Sánchez

2º Escucha (3)

3

Iván González

2º Zamora (3)

3

Julio Pérez

4º La Vall D’ Uixó (2)

2

Sergio Partidos

4º Promesa de oro (2)

2

Joaquín Cortés

2º Ases y reinas (2)

2

Alejandro Martínez ‘Koke’

3º Massamagrell (2)

2

Aarón Grande

4º Corella (2)

2

Alexander Carolino

3º Azambuja (2)

2

Juan Pablo ‘Aguilucho’

3º Sahagún (2)

2

Héctor Sánchez

3º Topas (2)

2

Alberto Pinel

4º Seseña Nuevo (2)

2

Joaquín Ferrando ‘Chuky’

3º L’Ampolla (2)

2

Mario Parrado

3º Zaratán (2)

2

Alex Pérez

3º Escucha (2)

2

Luis Gómez

3º Guarrate (2)

2

Vicente Segarra

4º Vall D’Uixó (1,5)

1,5

Cristian Lázaro

4º Vall D’Uixó (1,5)

1,5

Juanba Borrás Diago

5º La Vall D’ Uixó (1)

1

Ángel Pitarque

6º Valencia (1)

1

Raúl Sáez ‘Rampeta’

5º Valencia (1)

1

Alejandro Almela

5º Promesa de oro (1)

1

Julián Marín

3º Ases y reinas (1)

1

Claudio Ramos

4º Massamagrell (1)

1

Sergio Sarrión

5º Castellón (1)

1

Marcos Prieto

5º Corella (1)

1

Sergio Sanz ‘Peci’

5º Valdestillas (1)

1

Sergio Recuero

4º Azambuja (1)

1

Adrián Lambás

5º La Flecha (1)

1

Alex Pascual

4º Sahagún (1)

1

Ismael Calle

4º Collado Villalba (1)

1

Borja Gómez

5º Seseña Nuevo (1)

1

David Crianza

4º L’Ampolla (1)

1

Roberto Vidal

5º Benavente (1)

1

Héctor Cabano

4º Zaratán (1)

1

Sergio Puerto

4º Escucha (1)

1

Ángel Carpio

4º Guarrate (1)

1